Directorio

 
Funcionario Tel - Ext Departamento
Silvia Montero Lizano 1601 Secretaria
Yessenia Rodriguez Navarro 1602 Jefe Recursos Financieros
Mauricio Hernandez Fonseca 1603 Servicios Generales
Francisco Ramirez Montiel 1604 Servicios Generales
Walter Zuniga Molina 1605 Servicios Generales
Rolando Carranza Salazar 1606 Servicios Generales
Norberto Sanchez Picado 1607 Servicios Generales
Operadora 1608  
Luis Guier Almanza 1609 Servicios Generales
Yessenia Arce Rojas 1610 Proveeduría
Noelia Victor Carballo 1611 Contabilidad
Jose Luis Meneses Guevara 1613 Proveeduría
Marny Cascante Espinoza 1614 Proveeduría
Bryan Moreira Rodriguez 1615 Proveeduría
Roberto Munoz Castro 1616 Proveeduría
Eddy Obando Alfaro 1617 Proveeduría
Dennis Condega Martinez 1618 Proveeduría
Johanna Cordero Alvarez 1619 Jefe DAF
Silvia Diaz Castrillo 1620 Recursos Humanos
Carolina Baltodano Morales 1621 Recursos Humanos
Otto Sanchez Quesada 1622 Recursos Humanos
Evelyn Arguedas Solera 1623 Recursos Humanos
David Palacios Solano 1624 Recursos Humanos
Ligia Fernandez Aguero 1625 Recursos Humanos
Stephanie Calderon Torres 1626 Archivo
Magaly Venegas gomez 1627 Recursos Humanos
Rudiguer Vega Tenorio 1628 Taller Mecánico
Manuel Fonseca Cordoba 1629 Bodega
Guillermo Sosa Montoya 1630 Bodega
Hannia Gutierrez Jimenez 1631 Control de Ingresos
Laura Cedeno Soto 1632 Control de Ingresos
Abner Viquez Gomez 1633 Control de Ingresos
Alejandra Centeno Segura 1634 Control de Ingresos
Karol Murillo Miranda 1635 Control de Ingresos
Paula Villegas Matarrita 1636 Control de Ingresos
Roger Eduarte Salas 1637 Tesorería
Geovanny Sanchez Quesada 1638 Tesorería
Maria Jose Romero 1639 Tesorería
Natalia Mesen Solis 1640 Contabilidad
Luis Chacon Robles 1641 Tesorería
Heidy Valverde Mora 1642 Presupuesto
Karla Bolanos Alvarado 1643 Presupuesto
Marianela Aguilar Barquero 1644 Gestión de Calidad
Caseta Guarda Entrada Principal 1645 Seguridad Principal
Caseta Guarda Entrada Gusano 1646 Seguridad Gusano
Gladys Arguedas Jara 1647 Epidemiologia
Susana Urena Rivera 1648 Epidemiologia
Carolina Elizondo Ovares 1649 Epidemiologia
Ana Cubero Murillo 1650 Epidemiologia
Manuel Francisco Urena 1651 Oficialización
Juan Carlos Barrantes 1652 Epidemiologia
Ronaldo Chaves Ledezma 1653 Epidemiologia
Jose Francisco Coronado Faith 1654 Epidemiologia
Bernardo Monge Urena 1655 Epidemiologia
Julio Jimenez Arias 1656 Epidemiologia
Victor Alvarez Calderon 1657 Parasitología
Edwin Cruz Miranda 1658 Parasitología
Mariano Arroyo Sanchez 1659 Parasitología
Karol Luquez Segura 1660 DIPOA
Manuel Miranda Diaz 1661 DIPOA
Andres Cartin Ovares 1662 DIPOA
Gilbert Contreras Angulo 1663 DIPOA
Byron Gurdian Garcia 1664 DIPOA
Luis Matamoros Cortes 1665 DIPOA
Luis Mora Mendez 1666 DIPOA
Olivet Cruz Vasquez 1667 DIPOA
Ana Edith Alfaro Rodriguez 1668 DIPOA
Karla Esquivel Rodriguez 1669 DIPOA
Dannia Solano Gomez 1670 DIPOA
Tribunal Sancionador 1671 DIPOA
Lilliam Chaves Rodriguez 1672 DIPOA
Viria Arias Solano 1673 DIPOA
Carlos Alfaro Zuniga 1674 DIPOA
Marjorie Guerrero Jimenez 1675 DIPOA
Rosita Lopez Herrera 1676 DIPOA
Warren Hidalgo Jara 1677 DIPOA
Adriana Espinoza DTI 1680 DTI
Juan Luis Vargas Cambronero 1681 DTI
Jose W Solano Montero 1682 DTI
Leonardo Ortiz Luquez 1683 DTI
Fabian Sanchez Hidalgo 1684 DTI
Henry Carrillo Carrillo 1685 DTI
Telefono de Conferencias 1686 DTI
Adriana Espinoza Informatica 1687 DTI
Estephany SISTEMAS 1688 DTI
Patricia Jimenez Salas 1689 Operaciones
Oscar Morera Bonilla 1690 Operaciones
Manuel Vargas Chavarria 1691 Operaciones
Gilberto Venegas Alfaro 1692 Operaciones
Rodrigo Salazar Alvarado 1693 Operaciones
Federico Chaverri Suarez 1694 Operaciones
Randal Campos Ramirez 1695 Operaciones
Bernardita Rojas Chavez 1696 Dirección General
Bernardo Jaen Hernandez 1697 Dirección General
Adriana Espinoza Lizano 1698 Sub Dirección
Alexis Sandi Munoz 1699 Sub Dirección
Gabriela Ramirez Eduarte 1701 Asesoría Legal
Alejandra Bolanos Retana 1702 Asesoría Legal
Kattia Murillo Murillo 1703 Asesoría Legal
Kenneth Arrones Morera 1704 Asesoría Legal
Antonio Vanderlucht Leal 1705 Asesoría Legal
Adriana Delgado Morales 1706 Asesoría Legal
Jose Javier Calvo Darcia 1707 Asesoría Legal
Laura Victoria Moreira 1709 Asesoría Legal
Maria Varela Rojas 1710 Cuarentena Animal
Jose Hugo Guzman Arguedas 1711 Cuarentena Animal
Silvia Nino Villamizar 1712 Cuarentena Animal
Alejandra Bolanos Iniguez 1713 Cuarentena Animal
Diana Sanchez Padilla 1714 Cuarentena Animal
Viviana Herrera Camacho 1715 Cuarentena Animal
Daniela Gamboa Vargas 1716 Comercio
Jadwisia Ramirez Rodriguez 1717 Cuarentena Animal
Sylvie Braibant DCA 1719 Cuarentena Animal
Benigno Alpizar Montero 1720 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Luis Zamora Chaverri 1721 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Flor Emilia Barquero 1722 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Jorge Fabio Zamora Marin 1723 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Jose Pablo Solano Rodriguez 1724 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Tatiana Leal Barrantes 1726 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Maria Eugenia Cartin 1727 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Luisa Campos Guerrero 1728 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Luis Barquero Zamora 1730 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Erick Reyes Rojas 1731 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Francisco Arana Juarez 1732 Medicamentos Veterinarios
Gloria Suarez Lopez 1735 Planificación y Control Interno
Francisco Mendez Godinez 1736 Planificación y Control Interno
Hannier Ramirez Rojas 1737 Planificación y Control Interno
Silvia Morales Chinchilla 1740 Auditoria Interna
Fernando Perez Brenes 1741 Auditoria Interna
Adriana Villalobos Blanco 1742 Auditoria Interna
Jenner Hernandez Espinoza 1744 Contraloría De Servicios
Ligia Quiros Gutierrez 1750 Cooperación Internacional
Rosa Rojas Perez 1751 Cooperación Internacional
Carmen Oviedo Bonilla 1752 Cooperación Internacional
Miriam Jimenez Mata 1757 Prensa
Andrea Alvarado Melendez 1758 Prensa
Flor Aguero Salazar 1759 Prensa
Monica Sandi Lizano 1762 Gestión de calidad
Oscar Johaning Mora 1764 Tribunal Sanitario
Ricardo Ramirez Brenes 1765 Tribunal Sanitario
Marlen Ulate Solano 1768 SIMEVET
Marietta Urena Brenes 1770 DAF - LANASEVE
Entrada Lync Conf 1771 DAF - LANASEVE
Humberto Reyes Vargas 1772 DAF - LANASEVE
Betsabe Saborio Leon 1775 CQM
Leidy Pacheco Arrieta 1776 CQM
Lucrecia Camacho Cortes 1777 CQM
Maria Dolores Hermosin 1778 CQM
Ingrid Fajardo Orozco 1779 CBM
Luis Roberto Fonseca Morales 1781 CBM
Walter Soto Acosta 1782 CBM
Nidia Marin Lopez 1783 CBM
Maritza Pereira Alvarado 1785 Área Gestión de calidad
Anabell Castro Bolanos 1786 Área Gestión de calidad
RECAA 1 1788 Área Gestión de calidad
Roxana Luna Paniagua 1789 RECAA
Yajaira Salazar Chacon 1790 RECAA
Ingrid Ruiz Chavez 1791 RECAA
Karla Rojas Arrieta 1792 RECAA
Manuel Corrales Venegas 1793 RECAA
RECAA 2 1794 RECAA
RECAT 1 1795 RECAA
Flor Guevara Ulate 1796 RECAT
Mauricio Gonzales Zeledon 1797 RECAT
Heylin Fernandez Carvajal 1798 RECAT
Jeremy Barrantes Zamora 1799 RECAT
Laura Badilla Lobo 1800 RECAT
Wendy Barrantes Chaverri 1801 RECAT
Carlos Soto Chacon 1802 RECAT
Karol Cordero Marin 1803 Oficialización
Heiner Vasquez Alvarado 1804 RECAT
Jose Luis Rojas Martinez 1805 RECAT
RECAT 2 1806 RECAT
Adrian Benavides Rodriguez 1807 Microbiología de Alimentos
Margarita Alfaro Cascante 1808 Microbiología de Alimentos
Recepcion Microbiologia Alimentos 1810 Microbiología de Alimentos
Vanessa Hernandez Arguedas 1811 Microbiología de Alimentos
Gabriela Corrales Garro 1812 Microbiología de Alimentos
Procesamiento MBA 1813 Microbiología de Alimentos
Maria de los Angeles Araya 1814 Microbiología de Alimentos
Vanessa Soto Blanco 1815 Microbiología de Alimentos
Microbiologia de Alimentos 1 1816 Microbiología de Alimentos
Microbiologia de Alimentos 2 1817 Microbiología de Alimentos
Microbiologia de Alimentos 3 1818 Microbiología de Alimentos
Microbiologia de Alimentos 4 1819 Microbiología de Alimentos
Marielos Villalobos Cruz 1821 Recepción muestras
Eva Chavarria Montero 1822 Recepción muestras
Arelis Acevedo Esquivel 1823 Brucelosis
Max Solano Pereira 1824 Brucelosis
Maria Del Rosario Salas Alpizar 1825 Brucelosis
Rosario Salas Alpizar 1826 Brucelosis
Vladimir Hernandez Fonseca 1827 Brucelosis
Angela Garbanzo Urena 1828 Servicios Generales
Kathia Chinchilla Mora 1829 Servicios Generales
Roger Cordero Alfaro 1830 Servicios Generales
Xarixaba Granados Bolanos 1831 Servicios Generales
Maria Morales Vega 1832 Servicios Generales
Ovidio Herrera Hernandez 1833 Servicios Generales
Lorena Hernandez Hernandez 1834 Servicios Generales
Hilda Sanchez Monestel 1835 Servicios Generales
Saray Espinoza Bolanos 1836 Bacteriología
Gabriela Hernandez Mora 1837 Bacteriología
Yinnel Soto Araya 1838 Bacteriología
Ronald Mora Castillo 1841 Bacteriología
Susana Cruz Miranda 1842 LSE
Bernal Leon Rodriguez 1843 LSE
Idania Chacon Gonzalez 1844 LSE
Esmeralda Vasquez Rojas 1845 LSE
Fabian Carvajal Delgado 1846 LSE
Guisella Chaves Guevara 1847 LSE
Mariela Valverde Alvarado 1848 LSE
Juan Miguel Cordero 1849 LSE
Monica Guzman Saborio 1850 LSE
Olga Aguilar Arguedas 1851 LSE
Rocio Gonzalez 1852 LSE
Victoria Evans Benavides 1853 LSE
Erick Koying Ng 1854 LSE
Fernando Calderon Chacon 1857 Bioterio
Julio Molina Aguilar 1858 Bioterio
Rafael Chinchilla Picado 1859 Bioterio
Vinicio Cordero Campos 1860 Bioterio
Melvin Saravia Chinchilla 1861 Bioterio
Enrique Espinoza Saborio 1864 Bienestar Animal
Iliana Cespedes Guevara  1865 Bienestar Animal
Sylvie Braibant 1869 Biotecnología
Olga Vargas Brenes 1870 Símbolo de Sanidad
Central Regional Metropolitana 1880 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Central Regional Huetar Norte 1881 Dirección Regional Huetar Norte
Central Regional Huetar Caribe 1882 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Central Regional Central Sur 1883 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Central Regional Central Occidental 1884 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Central Regional Brunca 1885 Dirección Regional Brunca
Central Regional Pacifico Central 1886 Dirección Regional Pacifico Central
Central Regional Chorotega 1887 Dirección Regional Chorotega 
Central Pif Limon 1888 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Limón
Central Pif Caldera 1889 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Caldera
Central Pif Aero Juansantamaria 1890 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Aeropuerto Juansantamaria
Central Pif Aero DanielOduber 1891 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Aeropuerto DanielOduber 
Central Pif Penas Blancas 1892 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Peñas Blancas
Central Pif Los Chiles 1893 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Los Chiles
Central Pif Paso Canoas 1894 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Paso Canoas
Central Pif Sixaola 1895 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Sixaola
Central Regional Salud Reproductiva 1896 Dirección Regional Salud Reproductiva
Central Regional Cina 1897 Dirección Alimentos para Animales
Central Regional Ventanilla Unica 1898 Ventanilla Unica
Roberto Carranza Echeverria 2001 Dirección Regional Brunca
Rocio Ramirez Cruz 2002 Dirección Regional Brunca
Renato Scafidi Vargas 2003 Dirección Regional Brunca
Marielos Arias Mendez 2004 Dirección Regional Brunca
Karen Godinez Mora 2005 Dirección Regional Brunca
Pablo Urena Hernandez 2006 Dirección Regional Brunca
Katherine Fernandez Blanco 2007 Dirección Regional Brunca
Siasky Blanco Acevedo 2008 Dirección Regional Brunca
Jose David Vargas Barrantes 2009 Dirección Regional Brunca
Miguel Aguero Chaves 2010 Dirección Regional Brunca
Eduardo Elizondo Chinchilla 2011 Dirección Regional Brunca
Estephany Miranda Araya 2016 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Ivannia Arrieta Morales 2017 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Ramiro Alpizar Herrera 2018 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Elizabeth Cabrera Burgos 2019 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Carlos Vinicio Conejo Avila 2020 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Maria Elena Alfaro Molina 2021 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Luis Antonio Molina Carvajal 2022 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Jorge Barrantes Pacheco 2023 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Benedicto Quiros Rodriguez 2024 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Claudia Cruz Rivas 2028 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Diego Abarca Jimenez 2029 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Veronica de la Fuente Mora 2030 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Guillermo Madrigal Rubi 2031 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Maria Auxiliadora Brenes 2036 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Oscar Flores Lopez 2037 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Harold Marin Esquivel 2038 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Marina Alvares Canales 2039 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Glenda Fernandez Cabezas 2040 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Maria del Pilar Campos Araya 2041 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Ivan Perez Gutierrez 2042 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Jorge Ruiz Li 2043 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Victor Ruiz Duarte 2044 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Marvin Davy Bartley 2051 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Jarumi Mendez Valverde 2052 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Juan Carlos Araya Tenorio 2053 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Frank Cambronero Zeledon 2054 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Hernan Barrantes Lobo 2055 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Karla Chaves Gonzalez 2056 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Bernardo Calvo Rodriguez 2057 Dirección Regional Huetar Caribe
Patricia Chaves Perez 2062 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Francisca Martinez Chavez 2063 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Eliuth Herrera Jara 2064 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Jose Alfredo Solis Araya 2066 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Laboratorio Region Huetar Norte 1 2067 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Laboratorio Region Huetar Norte 2 2068 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Deyfilia Benavidez Hidalgo 2069 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Yuliana Lopez Huertas 2070 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Orlando Jara Barrantes 2071 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Heylin Palacios Villalobos 2072 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Eddy Moreira Cruz 2073 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Melissa Rodriguez Castro 2074 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Orlando Campos Salas 2075 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Jose Marti Rojas Valladares 2076 Direccióm Regional Huetar Norte
Rodrigo Fajardo Espinoza 2082 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Elizabeth Chinchilla Mora 2083 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Mario Rodriguez Del Valle 2084 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Shirley Rojas Uba 2085 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Abraham Serrano Masis 2086 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Anyela Urbina Vargas 2087 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Allan Sanchez Mora 2088 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Javier Zuniga Rodriguez 2089 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Viviana Sanchez Arroyo 2090 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Danilo Leandro Loria 2091 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Carlos Saenz Delgado 2092 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Karina Monge Galdamez 2102 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Susana Esquivel Rodriguez 2103 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Gustavo Lizano Brenes 2104 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Minor Cordero Chavarria 2106 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Marcos Rodriguez Herrera 2107 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
German Gonzales Moreno 2114 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Daniel Oduber
Alex Sanchez Madrigal 2121 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Santamaria
Yamileth Retana Aguero 2122 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Santamaria
Yenzed Rodriguez Herrera 2126 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Caldera
Maria Eugenia Fallas Monge 2127 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Caldera
Mario Enrique Chacon Fernandez 2128 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Caldera
Emiliano Arguedas Zamora 2129 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Caldera
Juan Casco Solano 2132 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Limón
Andrey Pizarro Castillo 2133 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Limón
Facturacion Tablillas 2139 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Tablillas
Tecnicos Tablillas 2140 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Tablillas
Anden Tablillas 2141 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Tablillas
Jose Luis Duarte Alvarez  2146 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Paso Canoas
Mario Cascante Ugalde 2151 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Peñas Blancas
Milton Perez Junez 2152 Puesto Ingreso Fronterizo Peñas Blancas
Flor Hiburt Winter 2159 Ventanilla Unica
Dulce Lobaina Abiaguez 2160 Ventanilla Unica
Maria Soledad Cordero Araya 2161 Ventanilla Unica
Jessica Gonzalez Badilla 2162 Ventanilla Unica
Erasmo Ugalde Ramirez 2180 Dirección Salud Reproductiva
Claudio Brenes Matarita 2181 Dirección Salud Reproductiva
Carlos Wille Gonzalez 2182 Dirección Salud Reproductiva
Manuel Castillo Hernandez 2183 Dirección Salud Reproductiva
Operadora 2190 Servicios Generales
Cantonal Nicoya 2685-3402  Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Santa Cruz 2680-2918  Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Hojancha 2659-8272 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Nandayure 2657-6293 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Tilarán 2688-6372 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Filadelfia 2688-8352 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Cañas 2668 7045 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Bagaces 2671-1468 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal La Cruz 2679-8328 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Abangares 2662-0540 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Jicaral 2650-9078 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Paquera 2641-1441 Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Cóbano 2642-0294  Dirección Regional Chorotega
Cantonal Cuidad Neily 2783-11-95 Dirección Regional Brunca
Cantonal San Vito, Coto Brus 2773-3150 Dirección Regional Brunca
Cantonal Corredores (Cerrada) 2783-1195 Dirección Regional Brunca
Cantonal Golfito 2775-2254 Dirección Regional Brunca
Cantonal Osa 2786-7109 Dirección Regional Brunca
Cantonal Buenos Aires 2730-1073 Dirección Regional Brunca
Cantonal Aserri 2230-4820 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Cantonal Santa Ana 2282-2871 Dirección Regional Central Sur
Cantonal Turrialba 2556-9367 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Cantonal Coronado 2229-4023 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Cantonal Paraíso 2574-3187 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Cantonal Alajuelita 2254 6421 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Cantonal Dota 2541-1094 Dirección Regional Metropolitana 
Cantonal Heredia 2261-4638 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Cantonal Alajuela 2430-4891 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Cantonal Naranjo 2450-0082 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Cantonal Zarcero 2463-3252 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Cantonal San Ramón 2445-6395 Dirección Regional Central Occidental
Cantonal Ciudad Quesada SC 2461-0772 Dirección Regional Huetar Norte
Cantonal Venecia 2472-2159 Dirección Regional Huetar Norte
Cantonal Sarapiquí 2766-5743 Dirección Regional Huetar Norte
Cantonal Upala 2470-2473 Dirección Regional Huetar Norte
Cantonal Santa Rosa, San Carlos 2477-7452 Dirección Regional Huetar Norte
Cantonal Siquírres 2768-2104 Dirección Regional Huetar Atlántica
Cantonal Limón-Corales 2795-3814 Dirección Regional Huetar Atlántica
Cantonal Monte Verde 2645-7036 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Cantonal Jaco 2643-4734 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Cantonal Orotina 2427-9849 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Cantonal Chomes DE 2645-5031 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central
Cantonal Parrita DE 2779-5221 Dirección Regional Pacífico Central